Resultater, lørdag

Resultater, lørdag

Kampnr.PuljeHjemmelagBortelagResultat
1G13 Gruppe 1Røa 1Rælingen 32-1
2G13 Gruppe 1Sagene IF StriperKongsvinger IL Fotball0-4
3G13 gruppe 2BjerkeHasle-Løren IL 13-0
4G13 gruppe 2Røa 2Gjelleråsen0-7
5G13 gruppe 3Rælingen 1Hasle-Løren IL 23-0
6G13 gruppe 3GjerdrumFjellhamar1-0
7G13 Gruppe 4Rælingen 2Røa 33-0
8G13 Gruppe 4Raumnes & Årnes Team NesAbildsø2-3
9G12 Gruppe 1Frogner RedsÅs IL Fotball Blå4-1
10G12 Gruppe 1BjerkeGran IL Gran/Moen hvit1-2
11G12 Gruppe 2Ås IL Fotball GrønnHolter0-2
12G12 Gruppe 2Lillestrøm 2Sørumsand rød3-0
13G13 Gruppe 1Rælingen 3Sagene IF Striper1-2
14G13 Gruppe 1Kongsvinger IL FotballRøa 12-1
15G13 gruppe 2Hasle-Løren IL 1Røa 20-3
16G13 Gruppe 2GjelleråsenBjerke4-1
17G13 gruppe 2Hasle-Løren IL 2Gjerdrum0-3
18G13 Gruppe 3FjellhamarRælingen 12-1
19G13 Gruppe 4Røa 3Raumnes & Årnes Team Nes0-3
20G13 Gruppe 4AbildsøRælingen 27-0
21G12 Gruppe 1Ås IL Fotball BlåBjerke1-1
22G12 Gruppe 1Gran IL Gran/Moen HvitBjerke4-5
23G12 Gruppe 2HolterLillestrøm 20-3
24G12 Gruppe 2Sørumsand rødÅs IL Fotball Grønn1-4
25J13 Gruppe 1Nordstrand IF CityBjerke2-0
26J13 Gruppe 1SkjettenHønefoss BK3-0
27J13 Gruppe 2Nordstrand IF UnitedHurdal1-1
28J13 Gruppe 2Vålerenga Fotball RødstrømpeneNordstarnd IF Tigers1-0
29J12 Gruppe 1KjelsåsHønefoss BK Hvit1-0
30J12 Gruppe 1Kolbotn IL J12Åsen IL2-0
31G13 Gruppe 1Røa 1Sagene IF Striper0-2
32G13 Gruppe 1Rælingen 3Kongsvinger IL Fotball0-8
33G13 Gruppe 2GjelleråsenHasle-Løren IL 13-0
34G13 Gruppe 2BjerkeRøa 22-1
35G13 Gruppe 3GjerdrumRælingen 13-0
36G13 Gruppe 3FjellhamarHasle-Løren IL 23-0
37G13 Gruppe 4Rælingen 2Raumnes & Årnes Team Nes1-5
38G13 Gruppe 4Røa 3Abildsø0-3
39G12 Gruppe 1Frogner RedsBjerke2-0
40G12 Gruppe 1Ås IL Fotball BlåGran IL Gran/Moen hvit1-2
41G12 Gruppe 2Ås IL Fotball GrønnLillestrøm 21-1
42G12 Gruppe 2HolterSørumsand rød2-2
43J13 Gruppe 1BjerkeSkjetten1-4
44J13 Gruppe 1Hønefoss BKNordstrand IF City1-1
45J13 Gruppe 2HurdalVålerenga Fotball Rødstrømpene2-0
46J13 Gruppe 2Nordstarnd IF TigersNordstrand IF United0-2
47J12 Gruppe 1Hønefoss BK HvitKolbotn IL J121-8
48J12 Gruppe 1Åsen ILKjelsås0-4
51G13 A-sluttspill kvartfinaleKongsvingerBjerke6-1
52G13 A-sluttspill kvartfinaleGjerdrumRaumnes/Årnes Team Nes2-0(s)
53G13 A-sluttspill kvartfinaleSageneGjelleråsen6-5 (s)
54G13 A-sluttspill kvartfinaleFjellhamarAbildsø1-3
55G13 B-sluttspill kvartfinaleRøa 1Hasle/Løren 13-0
56G13 B-sluttspill kvartfinaleRælingen 2Røa 33-0
57G13 B-sluttspill kvartfinaleRælingen 3Røa 24-1
58G13 B-sluttspill kvartfinaleHasle/Løren 2Rælingen 10-3
59J12 Gruppe 1KjelsåsKolbotn1-1
60J12 Gruppe 1HønefossÅsen5-0
61J13 Gruppe 1Nordstrand CitySkjetten0-0
62J13 Gruppe 1BjerkeHønefoss0-0
63J13 Gruppe 2Nordstrand UnitedVålerenga Fotball Rødstrømpene0-2
64J13 Gruppe 2HurdalNordstrand Tigers1-0
65
66
67G13 A-sluttspill semifinaleKongsvingerGjerdrum0-1
68G13 A-sluttspill semifinaleSageneAbildsø1-4
69G12 Gruppe 3Lillestrøm 1Ås IL Fotball Rød1-0
70G12 Gruppe 3NannestadVålerenga Fotball Drage Enga3-1
71G12 Gruppe 4Frogner SpursOppegård IL Young Boys5-2
72G12 Gruppe 4SandSagene IF Striper3-0
73G13 B-sluttspillRøa 1Rælingen 6-0
74G13 B-sluttspillRælingen 1Rælingen 32-1
75J13 B-sluttspill semifinaleBjerkeNordstrand Tigers2-0
76J13 B-sluttspill semifinaleNordstrand UnitedHønefoss0-7
77
78
79J13 A-sluttspill semifinaleSkjettenVålerenga Fotball Rødstrømpene4-0
80J13 A-sluttspill semifinaleHurdalNordstrand City1-5
81G12 Gruppe 3Ås IL Fotball RødNannestad0-1
82G12 Gruppe 3Vålerenga Fotball Drage EngaLillestrøm 11-4
83G12 Gruppe 4Oppegård IL Young BoysSand0-6
84G12 Gruppe 4Sagene IF StriperFrogner Spurs0-6
85G13 Finale A-sluttspillKongsvingerAbildsø4-1
86G13 Bronsefinale A-sluttspillGjerdrumSagene2-0
87J13 Finale B-sluttspillBjerkeHønefoss0-2
88J13 Bronsefinale B-sluttspillNorstrand TigersNordstrand United1-4
89G13 Finale B-sluttspillRøa 1Rælingen 14-0
90G13 Bronsefinale B-sluttspillRælingen 2Rælingen 30-3
91G12 Gruppe 3Lillestrøm 1Nannestad4-0
92G12 Gruppe 3Ås IL Fotball RødVålerenga Fotball Drage Enga1-2
93G12 Gruppe 4Frogner SpursSand5-2
94G12 Gruppe 4Oppegård IL Young BoysSagene IF Striper5-1
95J13 Finale A-sluttspillSkjettenNordstrand City2-1
96J13 Bronsefinale A-sluttspillVålerenga Fotball RødstrømpeneHurdal1-0